wz

Podzimní Pečecká desítka

Muži - přehled účastí 1993 - 2005

        Celkem
  M U Ž I    
     
       
  Jméno oddíl-bydliště r.nar.
         
1 Plešinger Stanislav Sokol Kolín 1938 13
2 Martínek Jiří Sokol Kolín 1949 12
3 Janata Jiří Sokol Kolín 1950 10
4 Lhota Petr Sokol Kolín / SKC Pečky 1977 10
5 Nosek Robert SKC Pečky 1969 9
6 Pícha Tomáš Agro Kolín 1952 9
7 Rosenberger Luboš Sokol Kolín 1962 9
8 Rosůlek Josef Atletik Nymburk 1949 9
9 Fišer Milan Sokol Bečváry 1953 9
10 Foltýn Jaromír Šprtec Pečky 1969 9
11 Peška Luděk Kenast Pečky 1961 8
12 Štrup Jan Sokol Kolín 1951 8
13 Veselý Milan Sokol Kolín 1948 8
14 Miler Václav Sokol Kolín 1962 8
15 Till Pavel Sokol Kolín 1965 8
16 Kodym Ladislav Sokol Kolín 1938 7
17 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Kolín 1954 7
18 Runa Josef Sokol Kolín 1956 7
19 Kvaček Jaroslav Sokol Kolín - Pečky 1949 6
20 Čižinský Jaromír Sokol Kolín 1953 5
21 Urban Jaroslav ŠSK ZŠ Kounice 1958 5
22 Fiedler Miloslav MF ČR 1943 5
23 Hodboď Miroslav SKP Atletik Nymburk 1974 5
24 Nosek Tomáš Sokol Kolín 1935 5
25 Šanda Václav Sokol Kolín 1944 5
26 Čokrt Václav TTC Český Brod 1959 4
27 Strejček Jan AC Pardubice 1986 4
28 Strejček Pavel Gymnázium Poděbrady 1958 4
29 Zach Jiří SKC Pečky 1954 3
30 Herda Jan Dobřichov 1983 3
31 Chadima Josef Sokol Kolín 1947 3
32 Konývka Zdeněk Sokol Kolín 1953 3
33 Pejša Jaroslav Sokol Kolín 1948 3
34 Vyskočil Jaromír Sokol Kolín 1946 3
35 Miler Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1975 2
36 Škvor Václav Sokol Kolín 1975 2
37 Stránský Jindřich Sokol Kolín 1927 2
38 Miler Pavel Lipany 1979 2
39 Michl Václav Kanoistika Poděbrady 1954 2
40 Fiala Jan Nemocnice Kolín 1953 2
41 Zvoník Jiří SKC Pečky 1980 2
42 Trbůšek René Čelákovice 1976 2
43 Fejfar Jaroslav Libeń 1944 2
44 Gruml Vilém Sokol Kolín 1967 2
45 Katrnoška Jiří Spartak Pečky 1958 2
46 Kubát Jiří KALT Kolín 1950 2
47 Maršík Petr SOP Kolín 1971 2
48 Němec Milan MUDr Slavoj Český Brod 1929 2
49 Petříček Stanislav Sokol Krakovany 1966 2
50 Pour Ladislav SKP Atletik Nymburk 1943 2
51 Sotona Petr Sokol Kolín 1970 2
52 Louda Miloš Sokol Loučeň 1941 2
53 Říha Miroslav Sokol Sadská 1945 2
54 Špringr Zdeněk Sokol Milovice 1970 2
55 Ondrášek Marek SKC Pečky 1974 1
56 Hudcovic Michal Pečky 1963 1
57 Martínek Luděk Kanoistika Poděbrady 1978 1
58 Fiala Jan ml. Bánská Bistrica 1984 1
59 Šuk Ondřej Poděbrady 1987 1
60 Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 1956 1
61 Čumpelík Vladimír SKB Kolín 1939 1
62 Filoun Pavel Lipany 1949 1
63 Holata Jakub Sokol Kolín 1982 1
64 Kaňkovský Martin Sokol Kolín 1972 1
65 Karger Ivan Sokol Kolín 1941 1
66 Kloubec Mil. Bohemia Poděbrady 1982 1
67 Kloz David Start Karlovi Vary 1975 1
68 Korbel SKP Nymburk 1982 1
69 Kotyk Jan Kolín 1972 1
70 Malý Jiří SKP Nymburk 1980 1
71 Mokošín Český Brod 1962 1
72 Pichl Jan Sokol Kolín 1982 1
73 Pichl Jiří Sokol Kolín 1983 1
74 Pinter Josef ZOM Nymburk 1934 1
75 Šedina Ratislav Sokol Kolín 1961 1
76 Turek Pečky   1
77 Wagner Zdeněk SKP Nymburk 1958 1
78 Turek Milan Pňov - Předhrádí 1959 1
79 Beran Ladislav Sokol Kolín 1937 1
80 Syrovátka Jaroslav Plaňany 1977 1
81 Němeček Jiří Hořany (okr. K.H. 1977 1
82 Pažout Jaroslav AMV Český Brod 1980 1
83 Cuc Tomáš Atletik Nymburk 1980 1
84 Halbich Marek FENRI Jinonice 1964 1
85 Jalovecký Michal TJ Doksy 1977 1
86 Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 1972 1
87 Lipták Lukáš SKC Pečky 1982 1
88 Vaněček Jiří SKC Zruč 1961 1
89 Zítek Michal ŠSK ZŠ Kounice 1962 1
90 Hofman Oldřich Zelinářství Stříbrná Skalice 1952 1
91 Zoufalý Libor Pečky 1978 1
92 Kořený Jan Sokol Kolín 1986 0


Aktualizováno: 30.10.2005
Autor: xp
Elektronická adresa: ttiimm@centrum.cz