wz

Pečecká desítka - Stretch běh mládeže - 2004

Pečecká desítka - Stretch běh mládeže
sobota 13. březen 2004
           
Dorostenci 1600m
poř. st. č. jméno r.nar. oddíl, bydliště čas
1. 9 Olšan Martin 1987 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 0:05:33
2. 33 Janoušek Petr 1987 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 0:05:46
           
           
           
Starší žáci 1600m
poř. st. č. jméno r.nar. oddíl, bydliště čas
1. 7 Dvořák Jiří 1989 7.ZŠ Kolín 0:05:32
2. 42 Brejcha Radek 1989 SKJ Semice 0:05:34
3. 36 Volráb Václav 1989 Pečky 0:05:37
4 25 Jonáš Vojtěch 1989 Uhříněves 0:06:00
5 18 Kacafírek Lukáš 1990 AC Třešť 0:06:13
6 50 Dvořáček Daniel 1991 MKV Sport 0:06:24
7. 17 Čáp Jakub 1990 AC Třešť 0:06:39
           
           
Mladší žáci 800m
poř. st. č. jméno r.nar. oddíl, bydliště čas
1. 5 Dvořák Tomáš 1992 7.ZŠ Kolín 0:02:37
2. 16 Svěrák Jan 1991 AC Třešť 0:02:40
3. 50 Dvořáček David 1991 MKV Sport 0:02:42
4 15 Prášek Jakub 1991 AC Třešť 0:02:42
5 47 Jan Jan 1993 RC Vlašim 0:02:55
6 12 Svěrák Martin 1993 AC Třešť 0:03:06
7. 45 Krejčak Pavel 1993 RC Vlašim 0:03:07
8. 51 Tichý František 1994 Světlá nad Sázavou 0:03:16
9. 34 Najbrt Jan 1991 Pečky 0:03:21
10. 8 Langr Lukáš 1992 Pečky 0:03:29
11. 2 Valoun Jan 1993 Nymburk 0:03:44
12. 35 Sosnovský Ondřej 1993 Pečky 0:03:52
           
           
Minižáci 250m
poř. st. č. jméno r.nar. oddíl, bydliště čas
1. 44 Novotný Vojtěch 1996 Sokol Kolín 0:00:59
2. 1 Vaněcký Jan 1994 Nymburk 0:01:03
3. 42 Hudcovic Timatelus 1996 Pečky 0:01:05
4 11 Pivoňka Jan 1996 AC Třešť 0:01:06
5 10 Smetana Jakub 1996 AC Třešť 0:01:07
6 25 Škrlek Vojtěch 1996 ZŠ-Tatce 0:01:11
7. 39 Bulan Petr 1995 Pečky 0:01:12
8. 38 Semerád David 1996 Pečky 0:01:14
9. 23 Schneider Petr 1996 ZŠ-Tatce 0:01:18
10. 32 Jánský Patrik 1996 Pečky 0:01:20
11. 29 Hozmauer Radek 1996 ZŠ-Tatce 0:01:22
12. 31 Beneš Petr 1996 ZŠ-Tatce 0:01:26
13. 21 Hrnčíř Aleš 1998 MŠ Pečky 0:01:37
14. 41 Bulan Pavel 1998 Pečky 0:01:43
15. 43 Novotný Marek 2000 Sokol Kolín 0:01:47

Aktualizováno: 14.3.2004
Autor: xp
Elektronická adresa: ttiimm@centrum.cz