wz
                           28. Pečecká desítka   -   Memoriál Jardy Kvačka             BODY
10.000m             sobota  10.březen 2007           kategorie     TR pohár
poř. st. č. jméno oddíl, bydliště r.nar. čas A B C D E F G H OP PR Rekord Behej.com
1. 56 Blasinski Artur JM Demolex Bardejov 1974 0:30:55 1                       100,0
2. 55 Faschingbauer Pavel AK Kroměříž 1973 0:31:02 2                       99,6
3. 2 Novák Pavel Atletika Jihlava 1970 0:31:13 3                       99,0
4. 22 Smola Michal Reprezentace OB ČR 1981 0:31:36 4                       97,8
5. 29 Fekl Daniel AK ASICS Kroměříž 1978 0:31:58 5                       96,7
6. 3 Hnilo Zdeněk NOVES AK Ždár nad Sázavou 1985 0:32:03 6                       96,5
7. 19 Procházka Jan Reprezentace OB ČR 1984 0:32:24 7                       95,4
8. 121 Čotov Ivan Lubná 1966 0:32:38   1                     94,7
9. 10 Pelouch Leoš SK Chotěboř 1975 0:32:41 8                       94,6
10. 4 Vaculka Petr AK Most 1985 0:32:45 9                       94,4
11. 63 Holas Štepán Sportcentrum Jičín 1987 0:33:07 10                       93,4
12. 109 Petronjuk Viktor AC Kovošrot Praha 1960 0:33:12   2                     93,1
13. 5 Havelka Petr AC Praha 1890 1972 0:33:15 11                       93,0
14. 92 Herner David Slavia Hradec Králové 1976 0:33:17 12                       92,9
15. 110 Poduška Josef AC Kladno 1962 0:33:19   3                     92,8
16. 17 Mrázek Jan Reprezentace OB ČR 1953 0:33:31 13                       92,2
17. 58 Kouba Adam AK Most 1987 0:33:37 14                       92,0
18. 26 Smetana Josef AC Třešť 1969 0:33:40 15                       91,8
19. 98 Wallenfels Jiří Sokol Vinohrady 1972 0:33:43 16                       91,7
20. 81 Bloudíček Petr Atletika Jihlava 1981 0:33:54 17                       91,2
21. 23 Šedivý Jan Reprezentace OB ČR 1984 0:34:00 18                       90,9
22. 188 Smrčka Miloš BK Říčany 1954 0:34:02     1                   90,8
23. 25 Čivrný Jiří ml. AC Semily 1980 0:34:26 19                       89,8
24. 13 Lhota Petr Sokol Kolín - Pečky 1977 0:34:27 20               1   1   89,7
25. 20 Rajnošek Zdeněk Reprezentace OB ČR 1985 0:34:28 21                       89,7
26. 16 Kozák Osvald Reprezentace OB ČR 1982 0:34:31 22                       89,6
27. 120 Tichý František TURBO Chotěboř 1966 0:34:33   4                     89,5
28. 12 Hejduk Zdeněk Sokol Kolín 1989 0:34:48 23               2       88,8
29. 94 Šmehlík Eduard Slavia Hradec Králové 1987 0:34:50 24                       88,8
30. 14 Lučan Vladimír Reprezentace OB ČR 1977 0:34:56 25                       88,5
31. 24 Chmelík Josef Atletika Polička 1973 0:35:01 26                       88,3
32. 11 Kupidlovský Daniel Praha - Stodůlky 1976 0:35:16 27                       87,7
33. 61 Lanbetr Miloš Milovice 1969 0:35:38 28                       86,8
34. 52 Hejzlar Štěpán Fenrir FHS UK Praha 1986 0:35:58 29                       86,0
35. 49 Fořt Martin Sokol Kolín 1968 0:36:03 30               3       85,8
36. 33 Pokorný Ladislav BK Říčany 1976 0:36:15 31                       85,3
37. 46 Rybáček Miroslav ASK ELNA Počerady 1987 0:36:23 32                       85,0
38. 59 Beran Marcel AK Škoda Plzeň 1977 0:36:32 33                       84,6
39. 66 Koreček Slavomír Atletika Jihlava 1980 0:36:33 34                       84,6
40. 196 Čivrný Jiří Slovan Liberec 1953 0:36:42     2                   84,2
41. 112 Růžička Vladimír Ústí nad Labem 1962 0:37:02   5                     83,5
42. 128 Hudcovic Tomáš Nové Město nad Metují 1965 0:37:06   6                     83,3
43. 100 Němec Jan Kolín 1973 0:37:08 35               4       83,3
44. 7 Bláha Tomáš Praha - Malešice 1981 0:37:11 36                       83,1
45. 149 Římal Milan Sokol Kolín 1975 0:37:17 37               5       82,9
46. 85 Stejček Jan AC Pardubice 1886 0:37:20 38                       82,8
47. 99 Dušek Luboš SKP Nymburk 1975 0:37:21 39                       82,8
48. 123 Pípal Stanislav Vanaman Kladno 1974 0:37:22 40                       82,7
49. 45 Vaňuš Jozef PIM RC Praha 1978 0:37:36 41                       82,2
50. 68 Hudec Jiří Traged Team 1968 0:37:39 42                       82,1
51. 8 Sobotka František Praha 9 - Satalice 1977 0:37:40 43                       82,1
52. 331 Vlčovská Marta AC Pardubice 1976 0:37:41           1             100,0
53. 95 Zvěřina Petr OK SS Hradec Králové 1982 0:37:46 44                       81,9
54. 126 Syřiště Stanislav Liberec 1967 0:37:56   7                     81,5
55. 133 Jindra David AC Obora Hvězda 1960 0:37:57   8                     81,5
56. 118 Schovánek Petr Praha 4 1965 0:38:00   9                     81,4
57. 18 Novotný Radek Reprezentace OB ČR 1974 0:38:01 45                       81,3
58. 327 Fousková Petra AC Čáslav 1981 0:38:03           2             99,0
59. 207 Tausinger Igor Crotalus 1949 0:38:18     3                   80,7
60. 147 Špůrek Petr Koloběžka Vracovice 1971 0:38:20 46                       80,7
61. 74 Král Ondřej Kolín 1974 0:38:23 47               6       80,5
62. 218 Hrdina Vilém  Hobanka  1956 0:38:28     4                   80,4
63. 185 Koupílek Jiří RC PIM Praha 1966 0:38:30   10                     80,3
64. 64 Čapek Lubomír Bike Sport Ústí n. Labem 1974 0:38:35 48                       80,1
65. 35 Čacký Karel Bělá pod Bezdězem 1978 0:38:41 49                       79,9
66. 114 Ševčík Luděk TURBO Chotěboř 1959 0:38:42   11                     79,9
67. 145 Vaneček Jáchym AC Stalingrad 1978 0:38:43 50                       79,9
68. 321 Petronjuková Mirka AC Kovošrot Praha 1987 0:38:43           3             97,3
69. 146 Pfoff Jan Kanoistika Poděbrady 1980 0:38:56 51               7       79,4
70. 139 Pekař Petr  SK Květnice 1963 0:38:57   12                     79,4
71. 32 Sládeček Jakub Praha 6 1974 0:39:00 52                       79,3
72. 339 Šibravová Lenka Olymp Praha 1982 0:39:02           4             96,5
73. 34 Barbier Frederic Praha 5 - Smíchov 1976 0:39:03 53                       79,2
74. 84 Firych Zdeněk TURBO Chotěboř 1977 0:39:06 54                       79,1
75. 65 Fencl Petr OK Loko Pardubice 1969 0:39:08 55                       79,0
76. 9 Singr Martin PIM RC Praha 1987 0:39:09 56                       79,0
77. 82 Lipták Lukáš SKC Pečky 1982 0:39:13 57               8       78,8
78. 44 Uher Ondřej AC Praha 1890 1979 0:39:13 58                       78,8
79. 119 Semrád Ladislav TJ Slavoj Čláslav 1967 0:39:22   13                     78,5
80. 28 Bohdal Jaroslav MK Kladno 1976 0:39:24 59                       78,5
81. 134 Jindra Štěpán SABZO Praha 1961 0:39:27   14                     78,4
82. 108 Peška Luděk KENAST Pečky 1961 0:39:34   15             9   2   78,1
83. 209 Michl Václav Kanoistika Poděbrady 1954 0:39:38     5                   78,0
84. 67 Paroulek Jaroslav SKP Nymburk 1970 0:39:43 60                       77,8
85. 116 Frabša Michal KOVO Praha 1965 0:39:53   16                     77,5
86. 330 Havlová Petra Olymp Praha 1976 0:40:00           5             94,2
87. 309 Libra Jiří  LBC Nové Město nad Metují 1937 0:40:00         1             TR 77,3
88. 208 Hamerník Jan Úvaly 1955 0:40:03     6                   77,2
89. 40 Patera Jan Praha 4 1980 0:40:11 61                       76,9
90. 96 Synek Stanislav Fenrir FHS UK Praha 1978 0:40:18 62                       76,7
91. 182 Černý Vladimír HAC Praha 1952 0:40:21     7                   76,6
92. 79 Schöpf Jan Traged TEAM 1979 0:40:24 63                       76,5
93. 6 Herda Jan Dobřichov 1983 0:40:25 64               10   3   76,5
94. 141 Rosenberger Luboš Sokol Kolín 1962 0:40:33   17             11       76,2
95. 184 Keil Jaroslav Asics Praha 1953 0:40:35     8                   76,2
96. 43 Tuček Václav TJCHS TURBO Chotěboř 1977 0:40:36 65                       76,1
97. 202 Hasal Karel Lety 1953 0:40:40     9                   76,0
98. 364 Fořtová Iveta Sokol Kolín 1972 0:40:42             1     1     92,6
99. 193 Roubík František Čerčany 1956 0:40:47     10                   75,8
100. 75 Nejedlý Petr Praha - 5 1974 0:40:55 66                       75,6
101. 306 Říha Miroslav Sokol Sadská 1945 0:40:58       1                 75,5
102. 220 Martínek Jiří Sokol Kolín 1949 0:41:06     11           12       75,2
103. 71 Češka Jakub Fenrir 1971 0:41:14 67                   4   75,0
104. 104 Kozák Miloslav TJ. Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1965 0:41:16   18                     74,9
105. 70 Žák Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 1969 0:41:17 68                       74,9
106. 144 Uhliř Radek Kanoistika Poděbrady 1986 0:41:22 69                       74,7
107. 124 Kmuníček Miloš Maratón klub Kladno 1961 0:41:24   19                     74,7
108. 132 Mochnacký Jan Demolex Bardejov 1964 0:41:27   20                     74,6
109. 125 Kotek Jiří Sokol Milovice 1967 0:41:36   21                     74,3
110. 130 Dvořák Ladislav BALD.cz 1962 0:41:40   22                     74,2
111. 60 Maršík Petr TJ Slavoj Čláslav 1971 0:41:42 70                       74,1
112. 115 Tomsa Pavel Doubrava 1962 0:41:43   23                     74,1
113. 140 Tůma Jiří Spartak Vlašim 1963 0:41:44   24                     74,1
114. 30 Szabo David TJ Sokol Dobříš 1970 0:41:52 71                       73,8
115. 137 Holub Jaroslav L 100 Praha 1962 0:41:53   25                     73,8
116. 93 Paclík Roman  Slavia Hradec Králové 1978 0:42:10 72                       73,3
117. 73 Žmolík Richard Maraton centrum Jičín 1978 0:42:15 73                       73,2
118. 213 Ján Jan RC Vlašim 1951 0:42:17     12                   73,1
119. 1 Narovec Radek www.behej.com 1973 0:42:25 74                       72,9
120. 62 Šanda Jiří Sokol Kolín 1971 0:42:35 75               13       72,6
121. 183 Čižinský Jaromír SABZO Praha 1955 0:42:38     13                   72,5
122. 127 Sedlák Jiří  Přelouč 1958 0:42:46   26             14       72,3
123. 308 Kadavý Jan Jablonec nad Nisou 1942 0:42:49       2                 72,2
124. 131 Traxler Jan Praha 3   1964 0:42:55   27                     72,0
125. 51 Ungr Marcel Beroun 1976 0:42:56 76                       72,0
126. 204 Fiala Jan Plaňany 1953 0:43:00     14           15   5   71,9
127. 361 Pokorová Jaroslava PIM RC Praha 1972 0:43:01             2           87,6
128. 142 Blaha Stanislav  BK Vísky 1963 0:43:03   28                     71,8
129. 341 Mališová Karla USK Praha 1960 0:43:04               1         87,5
130. 206 Kubát Jiří KALT Kolín 1950 0:43:10     15           16       71,6
131. 335 Novotná Dagmar TURBO Chotěboř 1970 0:43:16             3           87,1
132. 54 Václavík Jiří Sokol Kroměříž 1986 0:43:19 77                       71,4
133. 107 Otava Miroslav Tragéd Team 1962 0:43:21   29                     71,3
134. 211 Rinka Erich BK Kravaře 1954 0:43:31     16                   71,0
135. 152 Chytil Matěj PIM RC Praha 1983 0:43:35 78                       70,9
136. 97 Papaj Jan TJ Kanoistika Bohemia Poděbrady 1989 0:43:57 79                       70,3
137. 48 Špringr Zdeněk TJ Velké Chválovice 1970 0:44:03 80               17   6   70,2
138. 31 Měrka Tomáš Praha 4 1974 0:44:07 81                       70,1
139. 159 Záruba Luděk  AC Praha 1890 1959 0:44:07   30                     70,1
140. 151 Schüller Robert R Sport club 1979 0:44:13 82                       69,9
141. 129 Červenka Miroslav Sokol Kolín 1964 0:44:22   31             18       69,7
142. 333 Kubínová Klára Kolín 1977 0:44:27           6       2     84,8
143. 143 Strejček Pavel GJP Poděbrady 1959 0:44:29   32                     69,5
144. 190 Tůma František Maratón klub Kladno 1953 0:44:33     17                   69,4
145. 111 Prokop Ondřej Traged Team Praha 1962 0:44:39   33                     69,2
146. 310 Vyskočil Jaromír Sokol Kolín 1946 0:44:41       3         19       69,2
147. 135 Fajner Anton Praha 8 1960 0:44:46   34                     69,1
148. 72 Slovák Jan Pečky 1972 0:44:51 83               20   7   68,9
149. 303 Řápek Vladimír  AVC Praha 1938 0:44:53       4                 68,9
150. 36 Pokorný Luboš Kralupy nad Vltavou 1978 0:44:58 84                       68,8
151. 216 Pfoff Jan Kanoistika Poděbrady 1953 0:45:03     18           21       68,6
152. 117 Procházka Jaroslav Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/Sáz. 1961 0:45:11   35                     68,4
153. 101 Běhounek Rostislav Tragéd Team 1962 0:45:24   36                     68,1
154. 87 Pačanda Jiří Poděbrady 1975 0:45:33 85                       67,9
155. 148 Dolana Ivan BT Team Libochovice 1974 0:45:35 86                       67,8
156. 37 Hulec Vít Orlické Záhoří 1978 0:45:44 87                       67,6
157. 334 Novotná Dagmar ml. TURBO Chotěboř 1990 0:45:44           7             82,4
158. 76 Trbůšek René Čelákovice 1976 0:45:45 88                       67,6
159. 315 Jantsch Vítězslav LIAZ Jablonec 1935 0:45:46         2               67,6
160. 363 Suchanová Pavla KOVO Praha 1963 0:45:49             4           82,2
161. 88 Zvoník Jiří SKC Pečky 1980 0:45:59 89               22       67,2
162. 191 Veselý Milan Sokol Kolín   1948 0:46:02     19           23       67,2
163. 122 Herzig Michal TJ Liga 100 Praha 1962 0:46:09   37                     67,0
164. 194 Machálek Josef Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/Sáz. 1950 0:46:12     20                   66,9
165. 161 Miřejovký Tomáš SK Spartak Praha 4 1961 0:46:16   38                     66,8
166. 217 Krejsa Václav Liga 100 Praha 1952 0:46:25     21                   66,6
167. 21 Slavík Pavel Reprezentace OB ČR 1973 0:46:27 90                       66,6
168. 195 Holas Jaromír Tragéd Team 1952 0:46:31     22                   66,5
169. 42 Černý Jiří Praha 5 1981 0:46:37 91                       66,3
170. 200 Cipl František BC Benešov 1951 0:46:41     23                   66,2
171. 83 Kučera Martin Kolín 1983 0:46:48 92               24       66,1
172. 314 Dlabač Ladislav AVC Praha 1943 0:46:57       5                 65,9
173. 69 Foltýn Jaromír Šprtec Pečky 1969 0:47:04 93               25   8   65,7
174. 253 Plzák Jiří SABZO Praha 1946 0:47:07       6                 65,6
175. 338 Koucká Martina USK Ústí nad Labem 1979 0:47:10           8             79,9
176. 305 Brádle Václav Sokol Chuchelna 1937 0:47:11         3               65,5
177. 138 Novotný Jiří TURBO Chotěboř 1966 0:47:24   39                     65,2
178. 201 Šimon Jiří TJ Liga 100 Praha 1952 0:47:35     24                   65,0
179. 53 Kolář František KOPEC Praha 1981 0:47:41 94                       64,8
180. 337 Blahová Jaroslava BK Vísky 1967 0:47:41             5           79,0
181. 336 Crhová Ivana  BK Vísky 1966 0:47:42             6           79,0
182. 160 Čokrt Václav TTC Český Brod 1959 0:47:55   40             26       64,5
183. 91 Kosťálek Otakar VDO ČR 1971 0:47:57 95                       64,5
184. 27 Kamenský Peter Meziboří 1969 0:47:57 96                       64,5
185. 150 Křížek Pavel Chvojkovice 1976 0:48:11 97                       64,2
186. 365 Alferyová Lenka Brandýs nad Labem 1966 0:48:40             7           77,4
187. 77 Nechoďdoma Petr Sokol Velké Chválovice 1977 0:48:41 98               27   9   63,5
188. 90 Papaj Petr TJ Kanoistika Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 0:49:16 99                       62,8
189. 105 Niedoba Jiří Polepy 1963 0:49:16   41             28       62,8
190. 162 Dolejš Radomír SABZO Praha 1958 0:49:34 100                       62,4
191. 311 Švec Otakar Poděbrady 1946 0:50:15       7                 61,5
192. 340 Zárubová Jana AC Praha 1890 1959 0:50:22               2         74,8
193. 192 Zajíc Jan Hvězda SKP Pardubice 1953 0:50:28     25                   61,3
194. 187 Motejlek Lubor Nymburk 1955 0:50:29     26                   61,2
195. 158 Fousek Jiří Vlčí Habřina 1967 0:51:00   42                     60,6
196. 136 Krátký Josef KP BKÚ Mělník 1965 0:51:06   43                     60,5
197. 199 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Kolín 1954 0:51:08     27           29       60,5
198. 113 Sova Jan Praha 3 - Jarov 1965 0:51:12   44                     60,4
199. 215 Pícha Tomáš TJ Agro Kolín 1952 0:51:26     28           30       60,1
200. 362 Wohlrabová Jitka Šumperk 1969 0:51:47             8           72,8
201. 304 Gaman Jaroslav Avanti Havířov 1935 0:52:10         4               59,3
202. 210 Dotlačil Zdeněk SABZO Praha 1953 0:52:14     29                   59,2
203. 301 Culka Václav Liga 100 Kostelec nad Orlicí 1935 0:53:01         5               58,3
204. 251 Březina Petr SABZO Praha 1946 0:53:16       8                 58,0
205. 328 Křížová Pavlína Praha 6 1968 0:53:23             9           70,6
206. 332 Čokrtová Jana TTC Český Brod 1992 0:53:28           9       3     70,5
207. 214 Rosůlek Josef SKP Nymburk 1949 0:53:31     30                   57,8
208. 198 Ondra Zdeněk ZPA Pečky 1957 0:53:49     31           31   10   57,4
209. 313 Plešinger Stanislav Sokol Kolín 1938 0:53:55 101               32       57,3
210. 57 Bečica Jaroslav Praha 1 1977 0:54:12 102                       57,0
211. 399 Smrčková Jitka BK Říčany 1954 0:54:24               3         69,3
212. 329 Klouparová Kateřina Praha 8 1980 0:54:40           10             68,9
213. 86 Hanousek Martin TURBO Chotěboř 1979 0:54:50 103                       56,4
214. 212 Chlumský Luboš Vokovice 1956 0:55:39     32                   55,6
215. 325 Nadberežná Miroslava PIM RC Praha 1976 0:55:44           11             67,6
216. 398 Holasová Jarmila Tragéd Team 1954 0:55:48               4         67,5
217. 47 Ondrouch Richard Median Praha 1968 0:55:50 104                       55,4
218. 80 Křesťan Jakub BKP Svratka 1980 0:56:27 105                       54,8
219. 222 Mladenov Ljudmil Praha - 9 1953 0:56:40     33                   54,6
220. 221 Chytil Luboš Lipany 1954 0:56:49     34                   54,4
221. 323 Volfová Martina Mladá Boleslav 1981 0:56:54           12             66,2
222. 181 Běhal Jaromír SABZO Praha 1948 0:57:22     35                   53,9
223. 219 Horyna Miroslav Praha - Zahradní Město 1954 0:57:24     36                   53,9
224. 317 Fiedler Miloslav MVČR Praha 1943 0:57:37       9                 53,7
225. 197 Přibyl Oldřich KOPEC 1950 0:59:10     37                   52,3
226. 307 Vodička Jindřich Sportcentrum Jičín 1944 1:03:33       10                 48,6
227. 203 Kříž Zlatomír Praha 6 1956 1:07:35     38                   45,7
228. 316 Pacner Ivan SABZO Praha 1926 1:13:57         6               41,8
229. 312 Zelinka Miloslav SABZO Praha 1924 1:28:04         7               35,1
230. 205 Konývka Zdeněk Sokol Kolín 1953 DNF     A           A       0,0